Línea de Autobús 674 - WRTD 674 Storrs-Willimantic -
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Main at Bank
- 2 - Main at High
- 3 - Valley at High/Noble
- 4 - Valley at Pearl/Bank
- 5 - Valley at Jackson
- 6 - Main at Mansfield
- 7 - Valley at Childcare
- 8 - Valley at Ashton Towers
- 9 - Tyler Square
- 10 - West Main at Holbrook
- 11 - West Main at Holbrook
- 12 - Willimantic Plaza
- 13 - Willimantic Plaza
- 14 - Gateway Commons
- 15 - S. Frontage at Ash
- 16 - S. Frontage at Ash
- 17 - S. Frontage at Ash
- 18 - Foster at Ash
- 19 - Foster at Ash
- 20 - Foster at City Line
- 21 - Foster at City Line
- 22 - Foster at 195
- 23 - Foster at 195
- 24 - S. Frontage at Park & Ride
- 25 - East Brook Mall (WRTD)
- 26 - Big Y
- 27 - 195 at Puddin
- 28 - 195 at Puddin
- 29 - Mansfield Center
- 30 - Mansfield Center
- 31 - Mansfield Community Center
- 32 - Mansfield Senior Center
- 33 - Juniper Hill
- 34 - Glenridge
- 35 - Price Chopper
- 36 - Wilbur Cross Way
- 37 - Wilbur Cross Way
- 38 - Nash Center S
- 39 - Nash Center NW
- 40 - East Campus Northbound
- 41 - East Campus Southbound
- 42 - Shippee Southbound
- 43 - Shippee Northbound
- 44 - Jensens
- 45 - Four Corners
- 46 - Four Corners